Ungdom d.11 april 2019















Licens-nr. Navn Adresse By Tlf/Mobil Række










1 100105-ADSA Adam Baand Saabye Brydevangen 8 4600 Køge 61225996 Junior










2 160211-CAUD Caroline Udbjørg Salbyvej 138A 4600 Køge 22587502 Micro










3 060604-CHSK Christoffer Skov Casper Bøgelysvej 23 4600 Køge 20781760 / 56652515 Junior










4 190702-HEJØ Helene Lærkegård Tåsingevej 21 4600 Køge 29895207 Ynglinge










5 160308-ISLA Isabell P. Laursen Havbovej 2 4600 Køge 26132898 Puslinge










6 140505-JAHA Jakob Christian Hansen Egevej 28 4652 Hårlev 30301090 / 60485033 Junior










7 060205-JOPE Jonas Juel Pedersen Anna Sophiesvej 1 4681 Herfølge 51903564 Junior










8 140405-KILO Kim Kaewmak Lomholt Erantisvej 13 4600 Køge 28790888 Junior










9 120408-LAVE Lars Feldborg Veenhuis Dalbyvej 4 4140 Borup 42246314 Puslinge










10 060405-MANI Mads Balslev Nielsen Kirsebærvænget 11 4681 Herfølge 22514845 Junior










11 120704-MANO Malde Novak Tessebøllevej 25a 4681 Herfølge 27217508 Junior










12 250708-MIAN Mikkel Kiehn Andersen Holmebækhuse 104 4681 Herfølge 24647968 Micro










13 190607-MINO Mille-Marie Novak Tessebøllevej 25a 4681 Herfølge 27217508 Puslinge










14 020908-MOWA Monica Watz Sirgræsvej 5 4660 St.Heddinge 24260907 Micro










15 080503-JIJA Nana Jiratha Jaidee Erantisvej 13 4600 Køge 28790888 Ynglinge










16 260606-OLKJ Oliver Kjær Parkvej 58, 1 th 4600 Køge 42662518 Junior










17 270907-OLST Oliver Strøm Fasanvej 51, 2th 4600 Køge 31417008 Puslinge










18 201204-PAKJ Patrick Kjær Parkvej 58, 1 th 4600 Køge 42662518 Junior










19 160111 Ronja Bech Revber Kastaniehaven 13 4681 Herfølge 28908487 Micro










20 051006-SOKA Sofie Kallemose Rugvænget 2 4900 Nakskov 23802472 / 61316945 Puslinge










21 190213-SOAN Sofie Kiehn Andersen Holmebækhuse 104 4681 Herfølge 24647968 Micro










22 120510-SOAN Sofie Løyche Buchwand Andersen Fasanvej 51, 2th 4600 Køge 31417008 Micro

































































Klassificering 2018-2019















Micropuslinge: Født 01-07-2008 eller senere















Puslinge: Født 01-07-2006 til 30-06-2008















Junior: Født 01-07-2003 til 30-06-2006















Ynglinge: Født 01-07-2000 til 30-06-2003





































































Klassificering 2019-2020















Micropuslinge: Født 01-07-2009 eller senere















Puslinge: Født 01-07-2007 til 30-06-2009















Junior: Født 01-07-2004 til 30-06-2007















Ynglinge: Født 01-07-2001 til 30-06-2004